Follow
Schedule - LEGA B
Bar Verzaschina / Locarno
Drink Team APS
40 - 40
Tue 01 September
Team Scolagin
Bar Passetto / Locarno
Ti Rifrugo nel Frigo
50 - 30
Tue 01 September
DC Havana
Bar San Giorgio / Coldrerio
Birra Forever
40 - 40
Wed 02 September
Drink Team SPA
Osteria degli Sportivi / Arbedo
Dart In Black
36 - 44
Wed 02 September
DC Tana dell'Orso
Bar New Star / San Vittore
Dodos Team
52 - 28
Wed 02 September
Bull's Dart
Alcolizzati
rest day
Bar Verzaschina / Locarno
Drink Team SPA
42 - 38
Mon 07 September
Dart In Black
Bar Leilo / Cadenazzo
DC Tana dell'Orso
40 - 40
Tue 08 September
Drink Team APS
Bar Arlecchino / Locarno
Team Scolagin
44 - 36
Tue 08 September
Dodos Team
Bar Il Sole / Curio
DC Havana
46 - 34
Wed 09 September
Alcolizzati
Bar Tennis / Bodio
Bull's Dart
36 - 44
Wed 09 September
Ti Rifrugo nel Frigo
Birra Forever
rest day
Bar Passetto / Locarno
Ti Rifrugo nel Frigo
34 - 46
Tue 15 September
Birra Forever
Bar Növ Matag / Mendrisio
Alcolizzati
36 - 44
Tue 15 September
DC Tana dell'Orso
Osteria degli Sportivi / Arbedo
Dart In Black
42 - 38
Tue 15 September
Team Scolagin
Bar Verzaschina / Locarno
Drink Team APS
48 - 32
Tue 15 September
Bull's Dart
Bar New Star / San Vittore
Dodos Team
40 - 40
Tue 15 September
DC Havana
Drink Team SPA
rest day
Bar Verzaschina / Locarno
Drink Team SPA
36 - 44
Thu 17 September
Dodos Team
Bar Arlecchino / Locarno
Team Scolagin
52 - 28
Thu 17 September
Alcolizzati
Bar Tennis / Bodio
Bull's Dart
40 - 40
Thu 17 September
Dart In Black
Bar Il Sole / Curio
DC Havana
32 - 48
Thu 17 September
Drink Team APS
Bar San Giorgio / Coldrerio
Birra Forever
44 - 36
Thu 17 September
DC Tana dell'Orso
Ti Rifrugo nel Frigo
rest day
Bar Passetto / Locarno
Ti Rifrugo nel Frigo
36 - 44
Tue 22 September
Drink Team SPA
Bar Verzaschina / Locarno
Drink Team APS
52 - 28
Tue 22 September
Dodos Team
Bar Növ Matag / Mendrisio
Alcolizzati
32 - 48
Wed 23 September
Dart In Black
Bar Il Sole / Curio
DC Havana
8:15 PM
Wed 23 September
Birra Forever
Bar Leilo / Cadenazzo
DC Tana dell'Orso
30 - 50
Thu 24 September
Team Scolagin
Bull's Dart
rest day
Bar Verzaschina / Locarno
Drink Team SPA
42 - 38
Mon 28 September
Bull's Dart
Osteria degli Sportivi / Arbedo
Dart In Black
48 - 32
Mon 28 September
Birra Forever
Bar Leilo / Cadenazzo
DC Tana dell'Orso
40 - 40
Tue 29 September
DC Havana
Bar Arlecchino / Locarno
Team Scolagin
42 - 38
Tue 29 September
Ti Rifrugo nel Frigo
Bar Verzaschina / Locarno
Drink Team APS
56 - 24
Tue 29 September
Alcolizzati
Dodos Team
rest day
Bar San Giorgio / Coldrerio
Birra Forever
36 - 44
Thu 01 October
Dodos Team
Bar Tennis / Bodio
Bull's Dart
40 - 40
Thu 01 October
DC Havana
Bar Passetto / Locarno
Ti Rifrugo nel Frigo
54 - 26
Thu 01 October
DC Tana dell'Orso
Bar Verzaschina / Locarno
Drink Team APS
46 - 34
Thu 01 October
Dart In Black
Bar Növ Matag / Mendrisio
Alcolizzati
20 - 60
Thu 01 October
Drink Team SPA
Team Scolagin
rest day
Bar Verzaschina / Locarno
Drink Team SPA
50 - 30
Mon 05 October
DC Tana dell'Orso
Bar Il Sole / Curio
DC Havana
36 - 44
Wed 07 October
Team Scolagin
Bar Növ Matag / Mendrisio
Alcolizzati
32 - 48
Wed 07 October
Ti Rifrugo nel Frigo
Bar New Star / San Vittore
Dodos Team
50 - 30
Wed 07 October
Dart In Black
Bar Tennis / Bodio
Bull's Dart
42 - 38
Wed 07 October
Birra Forever
Drink Team APS
rest day
Bar Verzaschina / Locarno
Drink Team SPA
54 - 26
Mon 12 October
Drink Team APS
Bar Arlecchino / Locarno
Team Scolagin
38 - 42
Tue 13 October
Bull's Dart
Bar Passetto / Locarno
Ti Rifrugo nel Frigo
44 - 36
Tue 13 October
Dodos Team
Bar San Giorgio / Coldrerio
Birra Forever
36 - 44
Wed 14 October
Alcolizzati
Osteria degli Sportivi / Arbedo
Dart In Black
44 - 36
Wed 14 October
DC Havana
DC Tana dell'Orso
rest day
Bar Leilo / Cadenazzo
DC Tana dell'Orso
32 - 48
Tue 20 October
Bull's Dart
Bar Passetto / Locarno
Ti Rifrugo nel Frigo
44 - 36
Tue 20 October
Drink Team APS
Bar Verzaschina / Locarno
DC Havana
34 - 46
Wed 21 October
Drink Team SPA
Bar San Giorgio / Coldrerio
Birra Forever
30 - 50
Wed 21 October
Team Scolagin
Bar Növ Matag / Mendrisio
Alcolizzati
42 - 38
Sat 24 October
Dodos Team
Dart In Black
rest day
Bar Passetto / Locarno
Ti Rifrugo nel Frigo
56 - 24
Mon 26 October
Dart In Black
Bar Verzaschina / Locarno
Drink Team APS
42 - 38
Mon 26 October
Birra Forever
Bar Tennis / Bodio
Bull's Dart
60 - 20
Tue 27 October
Alcolizzati
Bar Verzaschina / Locarno
Drink Team SPA
58 - 22
Tue 27 October
Team Scolagin
Bar New Star / San Vittore
Dodos Team
48 - 32
Tue 27 October
DC Tana dell'Orso
DC Havana
rest day
Bar Verzaschina / Locarno
Drink Team SPA
postponed
Mon 02 November
Birra Forever
Bar Leilo / Cadenazzo
DC Tana dell'Orso
postponed
Tue 03 November
Dart In Black
Bar Arlecchino / Locarno
Team Scolagin
8:15 PM
Wed 04 November
Drink Team APS
Bar Tennis / Bodio
Bull's Dart
44 - 36
Wed 04 November
Dodos Team
Bar Il Sole / Curio
DC Havana
8:15 PM
Wed 04 November
Ti Rifrugo nel Frigo
Alcolizzati
rest day
Bar Verzaschina / Locarno
Drink Team APS
8:15 PM
Tue 10 November
DC Tana dell'Orso
Bar Passetto / Locarno
Ti Rifrugo nel Frigo
8:15 PM
Tue 10 November
Bull's Dart
Bar Növ Matag / Mendrisio
Alcolizzati
8:15 PM
Wed 11 November
DC Havana
Osteria degli Sportivi / Arbedo
Dart In Black
postponed
Wed 11 November
Drink Team SPA
Bar New Star / San Vittore
Dodos Team
8:15 PM
Wed 11 November
Team Scolagin
Birra Forever
rest day
Bar San Giorgio / Coldrerio
Birra Forever
8:15 PM
Tue 17 November
Ti Rifrugo nel Frigo
Bar Leilo / Cadenazzo
DC Tana dell'Orso
8:15 PM
Tue 17 November
Alcolizzati
Bar Arlecchino / Locarno
Team Scolagin
8:15 PM
Tue 17 November
Dart In Black
Bar Tennis / Bodio
Bull's Dart
8:15 PM
Tue 17 November
Drink Team APS
Bar Il Sole / Curio
DC Havana
8:15 PM
Tue 17 November
Dodos Team
Drink Team SPA
rest day
Bar New Star / San Vittore
Dodos Team
8:15 PM
Thu 19 November
Drink Team SPA
Bar Növ Matag / Mendrisio
Alcolizzati
8:15 PM
Thu 19 November
Team Scolagin
Osteria degli Sportivi / Arbedo
Dart In Black
8:15 PM
Thu 19 November
Bull's Dart
Bar Verzaschina / Locarno
Drink Team APS
8:15 PM
Thu 19 November
DC Havana
Bar Leilo / Cadenazzo
DC Tana dell'Orso
8:15 PM
Thu 19 November
Birra Forever
Ti Rifrugo nel Frigo
rest day
Bar Verzaschina / Locarno
Drink Team SPA
8:15 PM
Mon 23 November
Ti Rifrugo nel Frigo
Bar Arlecchino / Locarno
Team Scolagin
8:15 PM
Tue 24 November
DC Tana dell'Orso
Osteria degli Sportivi / Arbedo
Dart In Black
8:15 PM
Wed 25 November
Alcolizzati
Bar New Star / San Vittore
Dodos Team
8:15 PM
Wed 25 November
Drink Team APS
Bar San Giorgio / Coldrerio
Birra Forever
8:15 PM
Wed 25 November
DC Havana
Bull's Dart
rest day
Bar Tennis / Bodio
Bull's Dart
8:15 PM
Mon 30 November
Drink Team SPA
Bar Il Sole / Curio
DC Havana
8:15 PM
Mon 30 November
DC Tana dell'Orso
Bar Passetto / Locarno
Ti Rifrugo nel Frigo
8:15 PM
Mon 30 November
Team Scolagin
Bar San Giorgio / Coldrerio
Birra Forever
8:15 PM
Mon 30 November
Dart In Black
Bar Növ Matag / Mendrisio
Alcolizzati
8:15 PM
Mon 30 November
Drink Team APS
Dodos Team
rest day
Bar New Star / San Vittore
Dodos Team
8:15 PM
Thu 03 December
Birra Forever
Bar Il Sole / Curio
DC Havana
8:15 PM
Thu 03 December
Bull's Dart
Bar Leilo / Cadenazzo
DC Tana dell'Orso
8:15 PM
Thu 03 December
Ti Rifrugo nel Frigo
Osteria degli Sportivi / Arbedo
Dart In Black
8:15 PM
Thu 03 December
Drink Team APS
Bar Verzaschina / Locarno
Drink Team SPA
8:15 PM
Thu 03 December
Alcolizzati
Team Scolagin
rest day
Bar Arlecchino / Locarno
Team Scolagin
8:15 PM
Tue 08 December
DC Havana
Bar Passetto / Locarno
Ti Rifrugo nel Frigo
8:15 PM
Tue 08 December
Alcolizzati
Bar Leilo / Cadenazzo
DC Tana dell'Orso
8:15 PM
Tue 08 December
Drink Team SPA
Bar San Giorgio / Coldrerio
Birra Forever
8:15 PM
Tue 08 December
Bull's Dart
Osteria degli Sportivi / Arbedo
Dart In Black
8:15 PM
Wed 09 December
Dodos Team
Drink Team APS
rest day
Bar New Star / San Vittore
Dodos Team
8:15 PM
Mon 16 November
Ti Rifrugo nel Frigo
Bar Verzaschina / Locarno
Drink Team APS
8:15 PM
Tue 15 December
Drink Team SPA
Bar Növ Matag / Mendrisio
Alcolizzati
8:15 PM
Wed 16 December
Birra Forever
Bar Il Sole / Curio
DC Havana
8:15 PM
Wed 16 December
Dart In Black
Bar Tennis / Bodio
Bull's Dart
8:15 PM
Wed 16 December
Team Scolagin
DC Tana dell'Orso
rest day
Bar Il Sole / Curio
Drink Team SPA
8:15 PM
Mon 21 December
DC Havana
Bar Verzaschina / Locarno
Drink Team APS
8:15 PM
Tue 22 December
Ti Rifrugo nel Frigo
Bar Arlecchino / Locarno
Team Scolagin
8:15 PM
Tue 22 December
Birra Forever
Bar Tennis / Bodio
Bull's Dart
8:15 PM
Wed 23 December
DC Tana dell'Orso
Bar New Star / San Vittore
Dodos Team
8:15 PM
Wed 23 December
Alcolizzati
Dart In Black
rest day
Bar Arlecchino / Locarno
Team Scolagin
8:15 PM
Tue 29 December
Drink Team SPA
Bar Leilo / Cadenazzo
DC Tana dell'Orso
8:15 PM
Tue 29 December
Dodos Team
Bar Tennis / Bodio
Dart In Black
8:15 PM
Wed 30 December
Ti Rifrugo nel Frigo
Bar San Giorgio / Coldrerio
Birra Forever
8:15 PM
Wed 30 December
Drink Team APS
Bar Növ Matag / Mendrisio
Alcolizzati
8:15 PM
Wed 30 December
Bull's Dart
DC Havana
rest day